Thursday, 11th – Friday, 12th April – Duke of Edinburgh Bronze Shipton on Stour Expedition
Wednesday, 17th April – Year 10 Geography Fieldwork to Carding Mill Valley
Thursday, 18th April –Year 12 Parent’s Evening
Thursday, 2nd May – Year 9 Parents’/Options Meeting
Monday, 6th May – Bank Holiday
Monday, 6th May – Friday 28th June – Year 13 A Level Exams
Monday, 6th May – Friday 28th June – Year 11 GCSE Exams
Thursday, 16th May – Year 8 Parents’ Evening
Friday, 24th May – Year 9 Vaccinations
Monday, 27th – Friday, 31st May – May Half Term
Friday, 14th June – Year 9 Vaccinations
Monday, 1st July – Year 12 & 13 Entrance Exams
Monday, 1st – Friday, 12th July – Year 10 Work Experience
Monday, 15th – Friday, 19th July – Year 12 Work Experience
Friday, 19th July – Last Day of Term
Thursday, 11th – Friday, 12th April – Duke of Edinburgh Bronze Shipton on Stour Expedition
Wednesday, 17th April – Year 10 Geography Fieldwork to Carding Mill Valley
Thursday, 18th April –Year 12 Parent’s Evening
Thursday, 2nd May – Year 9 Parents’/Options Meeting
Monday, 6th May – Bank Holiday
Monday, 6th May – Friday 28th June – Year 13 A Level Exams
Monday, 6th May – Friday 28th June – Year 11 GCSE Exams
Thursday, 16th May – Year 8 Parents’ Evening
Friday, 24th May – Year 9 Vaccinations
Monday, 27th – Friday, 31st May – May Half Term
Friday, 14th June – Year 9 Vaccinations
Monday, 1st July – Year 12 & 13 Entrance Exams
Monday, 1st – Friday, 12th July – Year 10 Work Experience
Monday, 15th – Friday, 19th July – Year 12 Work Experience
Friday, 19th July – Last Day of Term
Thursday, 11th – Friday, 12th April – Duke of Edinburgh Bronze Shipton on Stour Expedition
Wednesday, 17th April – Year 10 Geography Fieldwork to Carding Mill Valley
Thursday, 18th April –Year 12 Parent’s Evening
Thursday, 2nd May – Year 9 Parents’/Options Meeting
Monday, 6th May – Bank Holiday
Monday, 6th May – Friday 28th June – Year 13 A Level Exams
Monday, 6th May – Friday 28th June – Year 11 GCSE Exams
Thursday, 16th May – Year 8 Parents’ Evening
Friday, 24th May – Year 9 Vaccinations
Monday, 27th – Friday, 31st May – May Half Term
Friday, 14th June – Year 9 Vaccinations
Monday, 1st July – Year 12 & 13 Entrance Exams
Monday, 1st – Friday, 12th July – Year 10 Work Experience
Monday, 15th – Friday, 19th July – Year 12 Work Experience
Friday, 19th July – Last Day of Term
Thursday, 11th – Friday, 12th April – Duke of Edinburgh Bronze Shipton on Stour Expedition
Wednesday, 17th April – Year 10 Geography Fieldwork to Carding Mill Valley
Thursday, 18th April –Year 12 Parent’s Evening
Thursday, 2nd May – Year 9 Parents’/Options Meeting
Monday, 6th May – Bank Holiday
Monday, 6th May – Friday 28th June – Year 13 A Level Exams
Monday, 6th May – Friday 28th June – Year 11 GCSE Exams
Thursday, 16th May – Year 8 Parents’ Evening
Friday, 24th May – Year 9 Vaccinations
Monday, 27th – Friday, 31st May – May Half Term
Friday, 14th June – Year 9 Vaccinations
Monday, 1st July – Year 12 & 13 Entrance Exams
Monday, 1st – Friday, 12th July – Year 10 Work Experience
Monday, 15th – Friday, 19th July – Year 12 Work Experience
Friday, 19th July – Last Day of Term
Thursday, 11th – Friday, 12th April – Duke of Edinburgh Bronze Shipton on Stour Expedition
Wednesday, 17th April – Year 10 Geography Fieldwork to Carding Mill Valley
Thursday, 18th April –Year 12 Parent’s Evening
Thursday, 2nd May – Year 9 Parents’/Options Meeting
Monday, 6th May – Bank Holiday
Monday, 6th May – Friday 28th June – Year 13 A Level Exams
Monday, 6th May – Friday 28th June – Year 11 GCSE Exams
Thursday, 16th May – Year 8 Parents’ Evening
Friday, 24th May – Year 9 Vaccinations
Monday, 27th – Friday, 31st May – May Half Term
Friday, 14th June – Year 9 Vaccinations
Monday, 1st July – Year 12 & 13 Entrance Exams
Monday, 1st – Friday, 12th July – Year 10 Work Experience
Monday, 15th – Friday, 19th July – Year 12 Work Experience
Friday, 19th July – Last Day of Term
Thursday, 11th – Friday, 12th April – Duke of Edinburgh Bronze Shipton on Stour Expedition
Wednesday, 17th April – Year 10 Geography Fieldwork to Carding Mill Valley
Thursday, 18th April –Year 12 Parent’s Evening
Thursday, 2nd May – Year 9 Parents’/Options Meeting
Monday, 6th May – Bank Holiday
Monday, 6th May – Friday 28th June – Year 13 A Level Exams
Monday, 6th May – Friday 28th June – Year 11 GCSE Exams
Thursday, 16th May – Year 8 Parents’ Evening
Friday, 24th May – Year 9 Vaccinations
Monday, 27th – Friday, 31st May – May Half Term
Friday, 14th June – Year 9 Vaccinations
Monday, 1st July – Year 12 & 13 Entrance Exams
Monday, 1st – Friday, 12th July – Year 10 Work Experience
Monday, 15th – Friday, 19th July – Year 12 Work Experience
Friday, 19th July – Last Day of Term
Thursday, 11th – Friday, 12th April – Duke of Edinburgh Bronze Shipton on Stour Expedition
Wednesday, 17th April – Year 10 Geography Fieldwork to Carding Mill Valley
Thursday, 18th April –Year 12 Parent’s Evening
Thursday, 2nd May – Year 9 Parents’/Options Meeting
Monday, 6th May – Bank Holiday
Monday, 6th May – Friday 28th June – Year 13 A Level Exams
Monday, 6th May – Friday 28th June – Year 11 GCSE Exams
Thursday, 16th May – Year 8 Parents’ Evening
Friday, 24th May – Year 9 Vaccinations
Monday, 27th – Friday, 31st May – May Half Term
Friday, 14th June – Year 9 Vaccinations
Monday, 1st July – Year 12 & 13 Entrance Exams
Monday, 1st – Friday, 12th July – Year 10 Work Experience
Monday, 15th – Friday, 19th July – Year 12 Work Experience
Friday, 19th July – Last Day of Term
Thursday, 11th – Friday, 12th April – Duke of Edinburgh Bronze Shipton on Stour Expedition
Wednesday, 17th April – Year 10 Geography Fieldwork to Carding Mill Valley
Thursday, 18th April –Year 12 Parent’s Evening
Thursday, 2nd May – Year 9 Parents’/Options Meeting
Monday, 6th May – Bank Holiday
Monday, 6th May – Friday 28th June – Year 13 A Level Exams
Monday, 6th May – Friday 28th June – Year 11 GCSE Exams
Thursday, 16th May – Year 8 Parents’ Evening
Friday, 24th May – Year 9 Vaccinations
Monday, 27th – Friday, 31st May – May Half Term
Friday, 14th June – Year 9 Vaccinations
Monday, 1st July – Year 12 & 13 Entrance Exams
Monday, 1st – Friday, 12th July – Year 10 Work Experience
Monday, 15th – Friday, 19th July – Year 12 Work Experience
Friday, 19th July – Last Day of Term
Thursday, 11th – Friday, 12th April – Duke of Edinburgh Bronze Shipton on Stour Expedition
Wednesday, 17th April – Year 10 Geography Fieldwork to Carding Mill Valley
Thursday, 18th April –Year 12 Parent’s Evening
Thursday, 2nd May – Year 9 Parents’/Options Meeting
Monday, 6th May – Bank Holiday
Monday, 6th May – Friday 28th June – Year 13 A Level Exams
Monday, 6th May – Friday 28th June – Year 11 GCSE Exams
Thursday, 16th May – Year 8 Parents’ Evening
Friday, 24th May – Year 9 Vaccinations
Monday, 27th – Friday, 31st May – May Half Term
Friday, 14th June – Year 9 Vaccinations
Monday, 1st July – Year 12 & 13 Entrance Exams
Monday, 1st – Friday, 12th July – Year 10 Work Experience
Monday, 15th – Friday, 19th July – Year 12 Work Experience
Friday, 19th July – Last Day of Term
Thursday, 11th – Friday, 12th April – Duke of Edinburgh Bronze Shipton on Stour Expedition
Wednesday, 17th April – Year 10 Geography Fieldwork to Carding Mill Valley
Thursday, 18th April –Year 12 Parent’s Evening
Thursday, 2nd May – Year 9 Parents’/Options Meeting
Monday, 6th May – Bank Holiday
Monday, 6th May – Friday 28th June – Year 13 A Level Exams
Monday, 6th May – Friday 28th June – Year 11 GCSE Exams
Thursday, 16th May – Year 8 Parents’ Evening
Friday, 24th May – Year 9 Vaccinations
Monday, 27th – Friday, 31st May – May Half Term
Friday, 14th June – Year 9 Vaccinations
Monday, 1st July – Year 12 & 13 Entrance Exams
Monday, 1st – Friday, 12th July – Year 10 Work Experience
Monday, 15th – Friday, 19th July – Year 12 Work Experience
Friday, 19th July – Last Day of Term